CAST:

  • Produced by

    Danny Stack & Jo-Ann Challis

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:

LINE PRODUCER:

PRODUCTION CO-ORDINATOR:

  • Sarah McKee

ASSISTANT PRODUCTION CO-ORDINATORS:

ART DIRECTOR:

1st ASSISTANT DIRECTOR:

2nd ASSISTANT DIRECTOR:

3rd ASSISTANT DIRECTOR:

RUNNER:

  • Patrick Barry, Jonty Bates

PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANT:

  • Susan Lee

CASTING DIRECTOR:

CATERING:

  • Pam Katz

DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY:

FOCUS PULLER:

CLAPPER LOADER:

CAMERA TRAINEE:

COSTUME DESIGNER:

EDITOR:

SOUND FX/FOLEY:

MUSIC:

GAFFER:

ELECTRICIAN:

FACILITIES:

GRIP:

ASST GRIP:

  • Ben Gardner

HEALTH & SAFETY ADVISOR:

LOCATION MANAGER:

HAIR & MAKE-UP DESIGNER:

SFX MAKE-UP EFFECTS ARTIST:

SCRIPT SUPERVISOR:

SECURITY:

SOUND RECORDIST:

BOOM OPERATOR:

STAND-BY PROPMAN:

STILLS PHOTOGRAPHER:

SCRIPT CONSULTANT:


ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS:

  • Marie O'Regan, Robert Yates, Sam Morrison, Suki Singh, Maura McHugh, David Wigram, Paul White, Paul Campbell, Elinor Perry-Smith, Harriet Barbir, Hilary Wright, Ashley Pharoah, James Moran, Simon Guerrier, Tom Hallett, Dan Turner, Samantha Moore, Eve Gutierrez, Michael Stack, Patricia Stack, Julie Stack-Horgan, Dragana Sliskovic, Fran Clydsdale, Richard Davidson, Jhan French, Kieran Hallahan, Carmel Hallahan, Kieran Spillane, Liana Del Giudice, Margaret Wiseman, Jason Arnopp, John Gradwell, Jeremy Lawson, James Henry, Jonathan Carr, Andrew Smith, Helen Smith, Steve Andrews, Cheryl White, Annabel Freeman

SPECIAL THANKS:

  • Judy Potocki, Paul McIntyre, Nick Wilkinson, Gerry Hayes, Lucy Vee, Caroline Ferguson, Elena Fuller, Andy Davie, David Bishop, Tim Clague, Lara Greenway, Stephen Gallagher, Ruth Fielding, Simon Winstone, Jacinta Duke, Tanuja Amarasuriya, Roland Moore, Jake Riddell, William Gallagher, Darren Goldsmith, Andy Coughlan, Allen O'Leary, Emilia di Girolamo, Asim Arshad, Berni Stack, Paul Draper, Paul Crilley, Terry Cafolla, Michelle Lipton, Lee Thomson

THANKS:

  • Robert Thorogood, Damian Trasler, Frank Arnot, Tom Williams, Matthew Gibbs, Chris Wright, Stephen Gomez, Isabel Tang, Michael Williams, David Margolis, Hannah Billingham, Julie Perez, Kieran Crowley, Tom Green, Trevor Percival, Joseph Corr, Jonathan Carr, Evangelia-Theodora Sarli, Alasdair Jarvie, Nicholas Horwood, Kevin Lehane, Martin Semple, Naomi Distill, JJ Keith, Juliette Lepercq, Rodney Clark, Dominic Carver, Stuart McLoughlin, Dan Morrissy, Lisa Barrass, Katy Segrove, Nick Ostler, Griff Phillips, Robin Kelly, Nigel Anderson, Adam W Brown, Gemma Rigg, Elizabeth Holliday, David Melkevik, Padraig Kenny, Matthew Pennell, Emma McKernan, Sally Brockway, Penny Nash, Donna Penny, Antonia Bloom, Dave Herman, Gary Bainbridge

Danny is also hugely grateful for the invaluable help of: